ZTE XEN-10GE-M

Save big,buy from original factory the fast delivery 100% compatible and tested ZTE XEN-10GE-M from stock, get ZTE XEN-10GE-M from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. we are China factory of the ZTE XEN-10GE-M compatible transceivers. We send the ZTE XEN-10GE-M from our warehouse by DHL/Fedex/UPS to worldwide customers,all modules are tested with original equipment and our compatible ZTE XEN-10GE-M is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

ZTE XEN-10GE-M module descriptions
This ZTE compliant XEN-10GE-M is a 10GE XENPAK 850nm 300m transceiver module. The XEN-10GE-M transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The XEN-10GE-M is 100% compatible with all ZTE series switches and modules which support XENPAK transceivers.

ZTE XEN-10GE-M transceiver specs
Form Factor: XENPAK
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 10GBASE-SR
Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps
Wavelength: 850nm
Max Distance: 300m
Fiber Type: MMF
Connector: DuplexSC
DDM: With DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA XENPAK Specification

Usually we send the goods by express, such as via Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have your own preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.Generally It will take 1-2 business days (except the weekends and holidays) for transceiver shipment.

Save your money By Buying From REAL Manufacturer Directly.All of our transceivers are tested in-house before the goods are shipped to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We make sure the modules to work in your system and all of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.

Eyconnect Inc is real China transciever modules factory,we are professional supplier of ZTE XEN-10GE-M transceivers, you can save much cost and get best tech support of the ZTE XEN-10GE-M modules, Thank you and welcome to contact us for your optical transceiver modules requirement; give us a try and you will not regret your choice.