ZTE GBIC-GE-S70K

Save big,buy from original factory the fast delivery 100% compatible and tested ZTE GBIC-GE-S70K from stock, get ZTE GBIC-GE-S70K from professional manufacturer and factory, not over pay the price and not waste your time with the online stores. we are China factory of the ZTE GBIC-GE-S70K compatible transceivers. We send the ZTE GBIC-GE-S70K from our warehouse by DHL/Fedex/UPS to worldwide customers,all modules are tested with original equipment and our compatible ZTE GBIC-GE-S70K is guranteed 100% compatibility with your equipment.

ZTE GBIC-GE-S70K module descriptions
This ZTE compliant GBIC-GE-S70K is a 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1550nm 70km transceiver module. The GBIC-GE-S70K transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The GBIC-GE-S70K is 100% compatible with all ZTE series switches and modules which support GBIC transceivers.

ZTE GBIC-GE-S70K transceiver specs
Form Factor: GBIC
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Application: 1000BASE-LX
Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps
Wavelength: 1550nm
Max Distance: 70km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Duplex SC
DDM: Without DDM
Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
Compliant with MSA GBIC Specification

Usually we send the goods by express, such as via Fedex, DHL, UPS, TNT and EMS.If you have your own preferred carrier, please notify us in advance.Generally It will take 1-2 business days (except the weekends and holidays) for transceiver shipment.

Save your money By Buying From REAL Manufacturer Directly.All of our transceivers are tested in-house before the goods are shipped to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. We make sure the modules to work in your system and all of our transceivers come with a lifetime advance replacement warranty.

Eyconnect Inc is real China transciever modules factory,we are professional supplier of ZTE GBIC-GE-S70K transceivers, you can save much cost and get best tech support of the ZTE GBIC-GE-S70K modules, Thank you and welcome to contact us for your optical transceiver modules requirement; give us a try and you will not regret your choice.