Uncategorized

Cisco CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Cisco Part Number CFP-100G-ER4 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector CFP Max Data Rate 103.1 Gbp Wavelength 1310nm Max Working Span 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components 4x DFB Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C (32 to 158F) HS …

Cisco CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver Read More »

100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Part Number CFP-ER4-100G Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector CFP Max Data Rate 112Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Working Span 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components 4x DFB Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C (32 to 158F) HS Code 8517706000 …

100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver Read More »

Ciena CFP-ER4-40KM Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Ciena Part Number CFP-ER4-40KM Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector CFP Max Data Rate 103.1 Gbp Wavelength 1310nm Max Working Span 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components 4x DFB Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C (32 to 158F) HS …

Ciena CFP-ER4-40KM Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver Read More »

Finisar CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Finisar Part Number CFP-100G-ER4 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector CFP Max Data Rate 103.1 Gbp Wavelength 1310nm Max Working Span 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components 4x DFB Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C (32 to 158F) HS …

Finisar CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver Read More »

Huawei CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Huawei Part Number CFP-100G-ER4 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector CFP Max Data Rate 103.1 Gbp Wavelength 1310nm Max Working Span 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components 4x DFB Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C (32 to 158F) HS …

Huawei CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver Read More »

Extreme Networks 100G-CFP-ER4-40 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Extreme Networks Part Number 100G-CFP-ER4-40 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector CFP Max Data Rate 103.1 Gbp Wavelength 1310nm Max Working Span 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components 4x DFB Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C (32 to 158F) …

Extreme Networks 100G-CFP-ER4-40 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver Read More »

Brocade 100G-CFP-ER4-40KM Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Brocade Part Number 100G-CFP-ER4-40KM Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector CFP Max Data Rate 103.1 Gbp Wavelength 1310nm Max Working Span 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components 4x DFB Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C (32 to 158F) HS …

Brocade 100G-CFP-ER4-40KM Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver Read More »

Juniper Networks CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Juniper Networks Part Number CFP-100G-ER4 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector CFP Max Data Rate 103.1 Gbp Wavelength 1310nm Max Working Span 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components 4x DFB Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C (32 to 158F) …

Juniper Networks CFP-100G-ER4 Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver Read More »

Arista Networks CFP-100G-ER4-40KM Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Arista Networks Part Number CFP-100G-ER4-40KM Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector CFP Max Data Rate 103.1 Gbp Wavelength 1310nm Max Working Span 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components 4x DFB Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C (32 to 158F) …

Arista Networks CFP-100G-ER4-40KM Compatible 100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver Read More »

Scroll to Top