Category Archives: Simplex fiber optic patch cable

LC to FC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable

LC to FC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable

We are LC to FC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cords supplier. Our company is fiber optic patch cord supplier in China; LC FC single mode simplex patch cord features Good Durability, Good exchangeability and High precision alignment.

LC to FC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable ordering information:
Fiber optic connector: LC, ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Ferrule Interface type: APC, PC, and UPC
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber type; multimode (50/125)/ (62.5/125), Single mode (G. 652, G655)
Fiber diameter (mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Cable length; customize

LC to FC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cords is with LC fiber optic connector, which is a push and latch structure. LC connector has a small form-factor Fiber optic connector, is widely used for densely installation. The LC fiber optic connector has good performance and is highly favored for single mode .We are LC FC single mode simplex patch cord company and manufacturer, we offer fast delivery and custom made service.

LC to FC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable

LC to FC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable

We are LC to FC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable manufacturer.

Features of LC to FC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cables
Good in repeatability
Good exchangeability
Low insertion loss, high return loss
High credibility and stability
Excellent mechanical endurance

LC to FC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable ordering information:
Fiber optic connector: LC, ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Ferrule Interface type: APC, PC, and UPC
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber type; multimode (50/125)/ (62.5/125), Single mode (G. 652, G655)
Fiber diameter (mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Cable length; customize

LC fiber optic patch cord is with LC fiber optic connector, which is a push and latch structure. LC connector has a small form-factor Fiber optic connector, is widely used for densely installation. The LC fiber optic connector has good performance and is highly favored for single mode .We is LC FC multimode simplex patch cord company and manufacturer; we offer fast delivery and custom made service.

FC to SC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable

FC to SC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable

We are FC to SC single mode simplex fiber optic  patch cable manufacturer and supplier, amazing price and fast delivery.

SC fiber patch cord is with SC connector, The SC connector is with a locking tab on the cable termination, and it is a push and pulls type fiber optic connector. It features low cost, simplicity, and high durability.SC fiber optic patch cord has an advantage in keyed duplexibility to support send/receive channels. We are FC SC single mode simplex patch cord company and manufacturer; we offer fast delivery and custom made service.

FC SC single mode simplex patch cords ordering information:
Fiber optic connector: LC, ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Ferrule Interface type: APC, PC, and UPC
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber type; multimode (50/125)/ (62.5/125), Single mode (G. 652, G655)
Fiber diameter (mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Cable length; customize

We are professional fiber optic patch cord manufacturer, our FC SC single mode simplex patch cord is widely applied in FTTH application and FTTx application, Data processing networks, telecommunication networks etc.

FC to SC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable

FC to SC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable

Armored, or non-armored, fiber patch cord, 9/125, we offer quality FC to SC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cables with competitive price

FC to SC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable ordering information:
Terminations: LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, and APC
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber type; Single mode (G. 652, G655), multimode (50/125)/ (62.5/125)
Fiber diameter (mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Fiber length; User-defined

Features of FC to SC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cord
Good in repeatability
Good exchangeability
Low insertion loss, high return loss
High credibility and stability
Excellent mechanical endurance

FC fiber patch cords are with FC optical connectors, which is a screw type connection.FC connectors were designed for use in high-vibration environments. The FC fiber optic patch cord is very popular which are used in many area of the communications applications, Recently FC fiber optic patch cord are being replaced by SC and LC fiber optic patch cord. We are FC SC multimode simplex patch cord company and manufacturer; we offer fast delivery and custom made service.

FC to LC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable

FC to LC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable

LC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cable, 9/125, simplex, duplex, multi fiber.

FC fiber patch cords are with FC optical connectors, which is a screw type connection.FC connectors were designed for use in high-vibration environments. The FC fiber optic patch cord is very popular which are used in many area of the communications applications, Recently FC fiber optic patch cord are being replaced by SC and LC fiber optic patch cord. We are FC LC single mode simplex patch cord company and manufacturer; we offer fast delivery and custom made service.

We offer quality FC LC single mode simplex fiber patch cord with competitive price

FC to LC fiber patch cables Ordering information:
Terminations: LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, and APC
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber type; Single mode (G. 652, G655), multimode (50/125)/ (62.5/125)
Fiber diameter (mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Fiber length; User-defined

We are professional patch cord manufacturer, our FC LC single mode simplex fiber optic patch cord is widely applied in FTTH application and FTTx application, Data processing networks, telecommunication networks etc.

FC to FC simplex single mode fiber optic patch cable

FC to FC simplex single mode fiber optic patch cable

FC to FC simplex single mode fiber optic patch cords are with FC optical connectors, which is a screw type connection.FC connectors were designed for use in high-vibration environments. The FC patch cord is very popular which are used in much area of the communications applications, Recently FC patch cord are being replaced by SC and LC fiber optic patch cord. We are FC single mode simplex patch cord company and manufacturer; we offer fast delivery and custom made service.

We are FC to FC simplex single mode fiber optic patch cables supplier, we offer fast delivery for FC single mode simplex patch cord.

FC to FC simplex single mode fiber optic patch cable ordering information:
Termination connectors: FC, SC, MU, LC, ST, D4, DIN, E2000 MT-RJ, MPO, SMA
Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, and APC
Fiber diameter (mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Fiber cores: duplex fiber core, Simplex fiber core
Fiber type: multimode (50/125)/ (62.5/125), Single mode (G. 652, G655)
Cable length: can be customized

We are professional fiber patch cord manufacturer, our FC FC single mode simplex fiber patch cords are widely applied in FTTH application and FTTx application, Data processing networks, telecommunication networks etc.

FC to FC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable

FC to FC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable

FC to FC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cords are with FC optical connectors, which is a screw type connection.FC connectors were designed for use in high-vibration environments. The FC fiber optic patch cord is very popular which are used in much area of the communications applications, Recently FC patch cord are being replaced by SC and LC fiber optic patch cord. We are FC FC multimode simplex patch cord company and manufacturer; we offer fast delivery and custom made service.

We are FC to FC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cord manufacturer

FC to FC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable ordering information:
Fiber optic connector: LC, ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
Ferrule Interface type: APC, PC, and UPC
Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
Fiber type; multimode (50/125)/ (62.5/125), Single mode (G. 652, G655)
Fiber diameter (mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
Cable length; customize

Features of FC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cables:
Good in repeatability
Good exchangeability
Low insertion loss, high return loss
High credibility and stability
Excellent mechanical endurance