Multimode fiber optic patch cable

MTRJ fiber optic patch cable

We are MTRJ fiber optic patch cable manufacturer, the MTRJ fiber patch cords can be with different jacket types, color and cable length. MTRJ fiber patches cable ordering information: Fiber optic connector: LC, ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Ferrule Interface type: APC, PC, and UPC Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber type; multimode …

MTRJ fiber optic patch cable Read More »

MTRJ to LC fiber optic patch cable

We supply MTRJ to LC fiber optic patch cable, single mode and multimode types, duplex, zipcord, 9/125, 50/125 and 62.5/125. MTRJ to LC fiber optic patch cable ordering information: Fiber optic connector: LC, ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Ferrule Interface type: APC, PC, and UPC Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber type; multimode …

MTRJ to LC fiber optic patch cable Read More »

FC to SC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable

Armored, or non-armored, fiber patch cord, 9/125, we offer quality FC to SC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cables with competitive price FC to SC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable ordering information: Terminations: LC, FC, SC, ST, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO Ferrule Interface type: PC, UPC, and APC Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex Fiber …

FC to SC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable Read More »

FC to FC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable

FC to FC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cords are with FC optical connectors, which is a screw type connection.FC connectors were designed for use in high-vibration environments. The FC fiber optic patch cord is very popular which are used in much area of the communications applications, Recently FC patch cord are being replaced by …

FC to FC multimode simplex fiber optic patch cable Read More »

FC to FC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cables

FC to FC multimode duplex patch cables (50/125)/ (62.5/125),simplex duplex versions. We are professional fiber optic patch cord manufacturer, our FC FC multimode duplex patch cord is widely applied in FTTH application and FTTx application, Data processing networks, telecommunication networks etc. FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC optical connectors, which is a screw …

FC to FC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cables Read More »

Scroll to Top