Author name: KennyKenny

100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Part Number CFP-ER4-100G Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector CFP Max Data Rate 112Gbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Working Span 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components 4x DFB Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C (32 to 158F) HS Code 8517706000 …

100GBASE-ER4 CFP Transceiver Read More »

Dell GP-SFP2-1EZ-C-120 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Part Nunmber GP-SFP2-1EZ-C-120 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector SFP Max Data Rate 100Mbps Wavelength 1550nm Max Working Span 120km Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1550nm Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes TX Power 0~5dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -34dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to …

Dell GP-SFP2-1EZ-C-120 Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP Transceiver Read More »

Dell GP-SFP2-1EZ-C Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Part Nunmber GP-SFP2-1EZ-C Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector SFP Max Data Rate 100Mbps Wavelength 1550nm Max Working Span 100km Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1550nm Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes TX Power -3~2dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -34dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to …

Dell GP-SFP2-1EZ-C Compatible 100BASE-EZX SFP Transceiver Read More »

Dell GP-SFP2-1Z-C Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Part Nunmber GP-SFP2-1Z-C Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector SFP Max Data Rate 100Mbps Wavelength 1550nm Max Working Span 80km Interface LC duplex Optical Components DFB 1550nm Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes TX Power -5~0dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -34dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to …

Dell GP-SFP2-1Z-C Compatible 100BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Read More »

Dell GP-SFP2-1E-C Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Part Nunmber GP-SFP2-1E-C Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector SFP Max Data Rate 100Mbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Working Span 40km Interface LC duplex Optical Components FP 1310nm Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes TX Power -5~0dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -34dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to …

Dell GP-SFP2-1E-C Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP Transceiver Read More »

Dell GP-SFP2-1L-C-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Part Nunmber GP-SFP2-1L-C-20 Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector SFP Max Data Rate 100Mbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Working Span 20km Interface LC duplex Optical Components FP 1310nm Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C (32 to 158F) HS Code 851770600 …

Dell GP-SFP2-1L-C-20 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Read More »

Dell GP-SFP2-1L-C Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Part Nunmber GP-SFP2-1L-C Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector SFP Max Data Rate 100Mbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Working Span 10km Interface LC duplex Optical Components FP 1310nm Cable Type Single mode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C (32 to 158F) HS Code 851770600 …

Dell GP-SFP2-1L-C Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Read More »

Dell GP-SFP2-1F-C-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Part Nunmber GP-SFP2-1F-C-GE Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector SFP Max Data Rate 100Mbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Working Span 2km Interface LC duplex Optical Components FP SGMII Cable Type Multimode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring No TX Power -19~-14dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -30dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C …

Dell GP-SFP2-1F-C-GE Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP SGMII Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports Read More »

Dell GP-SFP2-1F-C Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

Fiber Optic Transceiver Specs Part Nunmber GP-SFP2-1F-C Manufactured by Fiber Optic Patch Cable K.S.A Fiber Connector SFP Max Data Rate 100Mbps Wavelength 1310nm Max Working Span 2km Interface LC duplex Optical Components FP 1310nm Cable Type Multimode Fiber Digital Optical Monitoring Yes TX Power -19~-14dBm Receiver Sensitivity < -30dBm Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C …

Dell GP-SFP2-1F-C Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver Read More »

Scroll to Top